Events for

RSVP Status:
Open
Registered
Sold Out
Closed
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Tennis
K Knapp Sun M Block 7 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Bille Block 4 8:00 am
 
Tennis
Sunday Co Ed 3.0 plus... 12:00 pm
 
Tennis
Sunday Refresh Drill 2... 1:00 pm
 
Tennis
Mendes M N Drills 5 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Dutton M Block 8 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Scott Such M Night... 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Caflisch Mon Morning... 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Vinyasa Yoga- Kelsey 7:00 am
 
Tennis
MONDAY CARDIO DRILL 6... 11:29 am
 
Tennis
Juniors Mon W 2020 5 8... 3:00 pm
 
Tennis
Tues N Rookie - 2.5 8 1:00 am
 
Tennis
S Freelove T N Block 8 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Rinehart T Morn Block 5 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Tues N 3.0 and up Drill 8 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Total Body... 9:00 am to 9:45 am
 
Tennis
Juniors T Thurs 2020 5... 3:00 pm
 
Athletics
Teen Conditioning -... 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Tennis
Nielsen W N Block 6 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Toya Such W Block 8 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Juniors Mon W 2020 5 8... 3:00 pm
 
Athletics
Total Body- Rosita 7:00 pm to 7:45 pm
 
Tennis
A Siebert Block 8 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Pilates - Heather 9:00 am to 9:45 pm
 
Tennis
4.0 TH Drill 9 2 4 2 6 10:00 am
 
Tennis
Juniors T Thurs 2020 5... 3:00 pm
 
Athletics
Teen Conditioning -... 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Tennis
Mixed Doubles 6 2 1:00 am
 
Tennis
FRI DROP IN 3 5 9 6 6 2 10:00 am
 
Tennis
FUN MIXED DOUBLES 5 1:00 am
 
Tennis
BBI INVITE 3 7 1:00 am
 
Tennis
QUICK START JRS 9 3 3 7 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Orange Elite 3 7 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Y Knapp Sat M Drill 3 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Total Body... 9:00 am to 9:45 am
 
Tennis
B Cook Sat Morn Drill 8 9:29 am
 
Food & Beverage
Daddy Daughter Dance 5:00 pm
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Tennis
K Knapp Sun M Block 8 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Bille Block 5 8:00 am
 
Tennis
Sunday Co Ed 3.0 plus... 12:00 pm
 
Tennis
Sunday Refresh Drill 2... 1:00 pm
 
Food & Beverage
Introduction to... 2:00 pm
 
Tennis
J Mendes M N Block 4 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Dutton M Block 9 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Scott Such M Night... 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Caflisch Mon Morning... 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Vinyasa Yoga- Kelsey 7:00 am
 
Tennis
MONDAY CARDIO DRILL 6... 11:29 am
 
Tennis
Juniors Mon W 2020 5 8... 3:00 pm
 
Tennis
Tues N Rookie - 2.5 9 1:00 am
 
Tennis
S Freelove T N Block 9 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Rinehart T Morn Block 6 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Tues N 3.0 and up Drill 9 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Total Body... 9:00 am to 9:45 am
 
Tennis
Juniors T Thurs 2020 5... 3:00 pm
 
Athletics
Teen Conditioning -... 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Tennis
Nielsen W N Block 7 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Toya Such W Block 9 1:00 am
 
Food & Beverage
PLGA Closing Luncheon 11:30 am
 
Tennis
Juniors Mon W 2020 5 8... 3:00 pm
 
Athletics
Total Body- Rosita 7:00 pm to 7:45 pm
 
Tennis
A Siebert Block 9 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Pilates - Heather 9:00 am to 9:45 pm
 
Tennis
4.0 TH Drill 9 2 4 2 7 10:00 am
 
Tennis
Juniors T Thurs 2020 5... 3:00 pm
 
Athletics
Teen Conditioning -... 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Tennis
GAVLAK DRILL BLOCK 2 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Mixed Doubles 6 3 1:00 am
 
Tennis
FRI DROP IN 3 5 9 6 6 3 10:00 am
 
Tennis
FUN MIXED DOUBLES 6 1:00 am
 
Tennis
BBI INVITE 3 8 1:00 am
 
Tennis
QUICK START JRS 9 3 3 8 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Orange Elite 3 8 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Y Knapp Sat M Drill 4 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Total Body... 9:00 am to 9:45 am
 
Tennis
B Cook Sat Morn Drill 9 9:29 am
 
Food & Beverage
Turkey Bingo 12:00 pm
 
Food & Beverage
Murder Mystery Dinner:... 6:00 pm
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Tennis
K Knapp Sun M Block 9 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Bille Block 6 8:00 am
 
Tennis
Sunday Co Ed 3.0 plus... 12:00 pm
 
Tennis
Sunday Refresh Drill 2... 1:00 pm
 
Tennis
Mendes M N Drills 6 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Dutton M Block 10 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Scott Such M Night... 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Caflisch Mon Morning... 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Vinyasa Yoga- Kelsey 7:00 am
 
Tennis
MONDAY CARDIO DRILL 6... 11:29 am
 
Tennis
Juniors Mon W 2020 5 8... 3:00 pm
 
Tennis
Tues N Rookie - 2.5 9 2 1:00 am
 
Tennis
S Freelove T N Block 10 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Rinehart T Morn Block 7 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Tues N 3.0 and up... 1:00 am
 
Golf
Summit Guest Day 9:00 am to 5:00 pm
 
Athletics
Total Body... 9:00 am to 9:45 am
 
Tennis
Juniors T Thurs 2020 5... 3:00 pm
 
Athletics
Teen Conditioning -... 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Food & Beverage
Clubhouse Putt putt 5:30 pm
 
Tennis
Toya Such W Block 10 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Juniors Mon W 2020 5 8... 3:00 pm
 
Athletics
Total Body- Rosita 7:00 pm to 7:45 pm
 
Tennis
A Siebert Block 10 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Pilates - Heather 9:00 am to 9:45 pm
 
Tennis
4.0 TH Drill 9 2 4 2 8 10:00 am
 
Tennis
Juniors T Thurs 2020 5... 3:00 pm
 
Athletics
Teen Conditioning -... 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Tennis
Mixed Doubles 6 4 1:00 am
 
Tennis
GAVLAK DRILL BLOCK 3 1:00 am
 
Tennis
FRI DROP IN 3 5 9 6 6 4 10:00 am
 
Tennis
FUN MIXED DOUBLES 7 1:00 am
 
Tennis
BBI INVITE 3 9 1:00 am
 
Tennis
QUICK START JRS 9 3 3 9 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Orange Elite 3 9 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Y Knapp Sat M Drill 5 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Total Body... 9:00 am to 9:45 am
 
Tennis
B Cook Sat Morn Drill 10 9:29 am
 
Food & Beverage
Introduction to Archery 10:00 am
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Tennis
K Knapp Sun M Block 10 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Bille Block 7 8:00 am
 
Tennis
Sunday Co Ed 3.0 plus... 12:00 pm
 
Tennis
Sunday Refresh Drill 2... 1:00 pm
 
Tennis
J Mendes M N Block 5 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Scott Such M Night... 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Caflisch Mon Morning... 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Vinyasa Yoga- Kelsey 7:00 am
 
Tennis
S Freelove T N Block 11 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Rinehart T Morn Block 8 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Total Body... 9:00 am to 9:45 am
 
Athletics
Teen Conditioning -... 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Food & Beverage
Music Video Bingo Night 6:00 pm
 
Athletics
Total Body- Rosita 7:00 pm to 7:45 pm
 
Tennis
THANKSGIVING DAY CLOSED 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Pilates - Heather 9:00 am to 9:45 pm
 
Food & Beverage
Thanksgiving Dinner To-Go 11:00 am
 
Athletics
Teen Conditioning -... 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Tennis
Mixed Doubles 6 5 1:00 am
 
Tennis
GAVLAK DRILL BLOCK 4 1:00 am
 
Tennis
FRI DROP IN 3 5 9 6 6 5 10:00 am
 
Tennis
FUN MIXED DOUBLES 8 1:00 am
 
Tennis
BBI INVITE 3 10 1:00 am
 
Tennis
QUICK START JRS 9 3 3 10 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Orange Elite 3 10 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Y Knapp Sat M Drill 6 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Total Body... 9:00 am to 9:45 am
 
Tennis
B Cook Sat Morn Drill 11 9:29 am
 
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Tennis
K Knapp Sun M Block 11 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Bille Block 8 8:00 am
 
Tennis
Sunday Co Ed 3.0 plus... 12:00 pm
 
Tennis
Sunday Refresh Drill 2... 1:00 pm
 
Tennis
J Mendes M N Block 6 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Dutton M Block 12 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Scott Such M Night... 1:00 am
 
Tennis
Caflisch Mon Morning... 1:00 am
 
Athletics
Vinyasa Yoga- Kelsey 7:00 am
 
Tennis
Juniors Mon W 2020 5 8... 3:00 pm